Classificació.

RANKING CIRCUIT 3×3

equips classificats Gran Final Barcelona CIRCUIT 3×3 FCBQ

MINI FEMENÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 3×3 Academy Torelló 5 105 1st
105 pts
2 CHARLOTTE HORNETS 105 1st
105 pts
3 JUNIORS 105 1st
105 pts
4 LILÀ COSMÈTICS 85 2nd
85 pts
5 NAIM basket 85 2nd
85 pts
6 CB FONTAJAU 85 2nd
85 pts
7 THE SOPER WIN 75 3rd
75 pts
8 LES PATATOTES 75 3rd
75 pts
9 Les Charlotte Hornets 75 3rd
75 pts
10 LES BASKETERAS 65 4th
65 pts
11 POM-POM 65 4th
65 pts
12 MIBOCALI’S TEAM 65 4th
65 pts
13 Les Superbabies 55 5th
55 pts
14 Me da igual 50 6th
50 pts
15 MOVIMIENTO NARANJA 45 7th
45 pts
MINI MASCULÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 CENG ARTESA 105 1st
105 pts
2 The Shooters 105 1st
105 pts
3 WHITESTARS 105 1st
105 pts
4 GOLDEN STATE 85 2nd
85 pts
5 3×3 Academy Torelló 4 85 2nd
85 pts
6 ELS CARTOIXOS 85 2nd
85 pts
7 CESET-MINI A 75 3rd
75 pts
8 MASMITJÀ MINI 2 75 3rd
75 pts
9 ELS MES TREMPATS 75 3rd
75 pts
10 MASMITJÀ MINI 1 65 4th
65 pts
11 FORTNITE 65 4th
65 pts
12 MINION’S TEAM 65 4th
65 pts
13 CHAMPIONS 55 5th
55 pts
14 SALT KLK 55 5th
55 pts
15 Crema Catalana 55 5th
55 pts
16 CB BORGES 50 6th
50 pts
17 WHITE STARS 50 6th
50 pts
18 PINEDA WARRIORS 50 6th
50 pts
19 Anonymous 45 7th
45 pts
20 YELOW FEVER 45 7th
45 pts
21 Els Spurs de Palamos 45 7th
45 pts
22 BESCANOBALLS 40 8th
40 pts
23 TEAM ESTIU MINI VERD 40 8th
40 pts
24 J-toP 40 8th
40 pts
25 POLLASTRES RABIOSOS 25 9th
25 pts
26 Vilobulls 25 9th
25 pts
27 The Skulls 23 10th
23 pts
28 Sant Gregori Team 23 10th
23 pts
29 The Young Warriors 21 11th
21 pts
30 THE CATWORRIORS 21 11th
21 pts
31 CB SALT MM07 19 12th
19 pts
32 ELS KITIVOLSMINJAR 19 12th
19 pts
33 Els trencapistes 5 5 pts
34 CHICAGO RULES 5 5 pts
35 The noisy ones 5 5 pts
36 ELS DIABLES 5 5 pts
37 CB SALT MM06 5 5 pts
38 NBA KIDS 5 5 pts
39 NBAE team 5 5 pts
40 VELOCIRAPTORS 5 5 pts
41 el trio lalala 5 5 pts
42 DJMONKEY 5 5 pts
43 GUIMIARMI 5 5 pts
44 ELECTRICS 5 5 pts
45 XEMA2006 5 5 pts
46 ELS JUGONES 5 5 pts
47 BESCABONS 5 5 pts
48 Sant Feliu Ballers 5 5 pts
49 M&M 5 5 pts
50 THE A TEAM 5 5 pts
51 ESTEMFENTCURRY 5 5 pts
INFANTIL FEMENÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 WARGIRLS 105 1st
105 pts
2 Les Vidrerenques 105 1st
105 pts
3 CB L’ESCALA 105 1st
105 pts
4 WiFi gratis 85 2nd
85 pts
5 Queen Team 85 2nd
85 pts
6 UNICORN SQUAD 85 2nd
85 pts
7 Rocky’S Team 75 3rd
75 pts
8 MONSTRUOS S.A. 75 3rd
75 pts
9 LES TRES MARIES 75 3rd
75 pts
10 LES PITUFINES 65 4th
65 pts
11 ViloGirl’s 65 4th
65 pts
12 DUGU 65 4th
65 pts
13 NINE 55 5th
55 pts
14 Les dolces 55 5th
55 pts
15 CESET TEAM 55 5th
55 pts
16 LES 4 CRACKS 50 6th
50 pts
17 BALL INSIDE 50 6th
50 pts
18 TRUE DISASTERS 45 7th
45 pts
19 LLEIDA CITY THUNDERS 40 8th
40 pts
INFANTIL MASCULÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 Mataró Heat 105 1st
105 pts
2 FLORETES 105 1st
105 pts
3 Marco Polo 105 1st
105 pts
4 Pawn team 85 2nd
85 pts
5 ORGULL PAGES 85 2nd
85 pts
6 ELS CRACKS DE LA SALLE 85 2nd
85 pts
7 CLARO QUE SI WAPI 75 3rd
75 pts
8 HugAnDiPol 75 3rd
75 pts
9 All Star Kings 75 3rd
75 pts
10 ENTRIX 65 4th
65 pts
11 3×3 Academy Torelló 1 65 4th
65 pts
12 LA BAMBA D’EN SOLER 65 4th
65 pts
13 4 ZERO 5 55 5th
55 pts
14 SALT GALACTICS 55 5th
55 pts
15 CATING 55 5th
55 pts
16 ALL STARS 54 12th
14 pts
8th
40 pts
17 DESPISTATS 50 6th
50 pts
18 SACOFA 50 6th
50 pts
19 NIVEL MAXIMO 50 6th
50 pts
20 CHICAGO ME LIMPIO 45 7th
45 pts
21 3×3 Academy Torelló 2 45 7th
45 pts
22 FUCCKING PROS 45 7th
45 pts
23 BASQUET DE SECA 40 8th
40 pts
24 CB SALT NEGRE 40 8th
40 pts
25 INCREIBLES JUGADORS 25 9th
25 pts
26 CHANTE 25 9th
25 pts
27 CB SALT VERD 23 10th
23 pts
28 NBAK18 23 10th
23 pts
29 3×3 Academy Torelló 3 21 11th
21 pts
30 CB SALT VERD-I-NEGRE 21 11th
21 pts
31 WARRIORS 19 12th
19 pts
32 Los rompecorazones 5 5 pts
33 Los Rompetableros 5 5 pts
34 Estem sobrevalorats 5 5 pts
35 JAG’s 5 5 pts
36 The Little Babys 5 5 pts
37 3×3=9 5 5 pts
38 Els Godos 5 5 pts
39 BOYS TEAM 5 5 pts
CADET FEMENÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 Kinder Bueno 105 1st
105 pts
2 CSK LA ROPA 105 1st
105 pts
3 HOMMIES 85 2nd
85 pts
4 BLUE SOULS 85 2nd
85 pts
5 MACCABI DE LEVANTAR 75 3rd
75 pts
6 Chocobollo 75 3rd
75 pts
7 FELIZES LAS 4 65 4th
65 pts
8 ESTUPENDASTIC 65 4th
65 pts
9 Orange Machines 55 5th
55 pts
10 Les Gironines 50 6th
50 pts
11 ABELLES 45 7th
45 pts
12 ESCAMARLANS 40 8th
40 pts
13 MEC 25 9th
25 pts
CADET MASCULÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 BABY BULLS 105 1st
105 pts
2 ELS APLATANATS 105 1st
105 pts
3 GIRIBRO 85 2nd
85 pts
4 TARREGA TROTTERS 85 2nd
85 pts
5 CATALAN FREAKS 75 3rd
75 pts
6 SEGUIMOS DE PUENTE 75 3rd
75 pts
7 WANDA METROPOLITANO 65 4th
65 pts
8 ELS PALTRUCS 65 4th
65 pts
9 NAISMISH 55 5th
55 pts
10 TATICOS 55 5th
55 pts
11 Mvp’s 50 6th
50 pts
12 MERT’STYLE 50 6th
50 pts
13 #FOLLOWERS 45 7th
45 pts
14 HORA DE PESCA 45 7th
45 pts
15 SALIENDO DEL POZO 40 8th
40 pts
16 MARIKARMEN BROTHERS 40 8th
40 pts
17 TOTALLY SPIES 25 9th
25 pts
18 HoopsNation 23 10th
23 pts
19 NI IDEA 21 11th
21 pts
20 DREAM TEAM 19 12th
19 pts
21 Ball is life 5 5 pts
22 Dream Team 02 0
U18 FEMENÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 ESTUPENDASTIC 180 1st
100 pts
2nd
80 pts
2 Esplugues 100 1st
100 pts
3 WONDERS 80 2nd
80 pts
4 BASQUET CALDES 70 3rd
70 pts
5 Les tres bessones 70 3rd
70 pts
6 MANDAS 60 4th
60 pts
7 Pomes Verdes 60 4th
60 pts
U18 MASCULÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 PANATHIMANKoS 180 2nd
80 pts
1st
100 pts
2 CROSSVERS 100 1st
100 pts
3 Banega c queda 80 2nd
80 pts
4 CSKA Sabadell 70 3rd
70 pts
5 HOTDOG’S 2.0 70 3rd
70 pts
6 NOTTHINGAM PRESSA 60 4th
60 pts
7 Calma 24horas 60 4th
60 pts
8 LIHWAK 50 5th
50 pts
SENIOR FEMENÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 úlTEAMesAndorra 100 1st
100 pts
2 CORTICOIDES 100 1st
100 pts
3 PELUKIS 100 1st
100 pts
4 EUROPROBASKET FEM 80 2nd
80 pts
5 DREAMED TEAM 80 2nd
80 pts
6 Els Bombonets 80 2nd
80 pts
7 Chicho Terremoto 70 3rd
70 pts
8 BELCOLLSPORT 70 3rd
70 pts
9 CAL TRAGAR 70 3rd
70 pts
10 BOGES PER FICAR-LA 60 4th
60 pts
11 FELICES LAS 4 60 4th
60 pts
12 Another one 60 4th
60 pts
13 LIMONINAS TEAM 50 5th
50 pts
14 Only Stars 50 5th
50 pts
15 Les FURES 45 6th
45 pts
16 LES CLARES D’OU 45 6th
45 pts
17 MEA BASQUET 40 7th
40 pts
18 LES 3 35 8th
35 pts
SENIOR MASCULÍ
Equip CIRCUIT PTS LLEIDA GIRONA CALDES MALAVELLA BADALONA EL MASNOU IGUALADA TARRAGONA MATARÓ TORELLÓ SITGES
1 SERCOTEL HOTELS 180 2nd
80 pts
1st
100 pts
2 THE APPLES 3×3 125 6th
45 pts
2nd
80 pts
3 LOS MANZANILLAS 3×3 120 3rd
70 pts
5th
50 pts
4 LOLO SUAZO 100 1st
100 pts
5 CONOS SQUAD 100 1st
100 pts
6 CB BINEFAR 80 2nd
80 pts
7 3×3 No Limit Club 70 3rd
70 pts
8 HOODIES 70 3rd
70 pts
9 DISCIPULOS DE IÑIGO 60 4th
60 pts
10 EUROPROBASKET SELECT 60 4th
60 pts
11 The Kidds 60 4th
60 pts
12 EUROPROBASKET PRIME 50 5th
50 pts
13 CADELLS 50 5th
50 pts
14 MITICS 45 6th
45 pts
15 Cross team 45 6th
45 pts
16 MACABI DE LEVANTAR 40 7th
40 pts
17 HIRAMAN’S TEAM 40 7th
40 pts
18 LOCKOUT 3X3 40 7th
40 pts
19 SOCIS COSINS 35 8th
35 pts
20 NEPEROS 35 8th
35 pts
21 Cavs 35 8th
35 pts
22 GATTACA 20 9th
20 pts
23 BC TORROELLA BLAU 20 9th
20 pts
24 TORREFARRERA TOWER 20 9th
20 pts
25 Maccabi de Levantar 18 10th
18 pts
26 CAELLES I MÉS 18 10th
18 pts
27 FEEDBACK TEAM 18 10th
18 pts
28 5F 16 11th
16 pts
29 ODI ETERN AL BÀSQUET MODERN 16 11th
16 pts
30 ANDORTEAM 16 11th
16 pts
31 BIGTHREE 14 12th
14 pts
32 BC TORROELLA VERMELL 14 12th
14 pts
33 VISCA LA REPÚBLICA 14 12th
14 pts
34 BÀSQUET LLORET ” ALL STAR” PER CASA 0
35 EXCUSES 0
36 PENYA FRAGATINA 0
37 3Tis-tas 0
38 Lombrossos 0
39 Rookies 0
40 Dolcevitajuniors 0
41 VILADECANS PATRIOTS VERMELL 0
42 SANMARCO 0
43 Cleveland Familiers 0
44 VILADECANS PATRIOTS VERDE 0
45 Clàudia Lovers 0
46 LOS ANGELES DEL INTER 0
47 NO MAMEN WEY 0
48 GENIS TEAM 0
49 Els Rustits 0
50 The Nardus Team 0